Schedule

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 - 06.00
Arena Fit 3005.45 - 06.15
Jordan Campbell
Combat Fit06.00 - 06.45
Combo 10005.45 - 06.30
Combat Strength06.00 - 06.45
Pilates05.45 - 06.30
Eric Espinassy
Combat Fit06.00 - 06.45
Arena Fit 3005.45 - 06.15
Jordan Campbell
Combat Tech06.00 - 06.45
06.00 - 07.00 Combat Fit06.00 - 06.45
Shane Gurney
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00 Combat Combo08.00 - 08.45
09.00 - 10.00
Vitalize09.30 - 10.15
Jordan Campbell
Combat Combo09.30 - 10.15
Pilates09.30 - 10.15
Eric Espinassy
Vitalize09.30 - 10.15Yoga09.30 - 10.15Vitalize09.30 - 10.15Jungle Fit09.00 - 09.45
Shane Gurney
10.00 - 11.00 Pilates10.00 - 10.45
Eric Espinassy
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00 Combat Youth16.00 - 16.45Combat Youth16.00 - 16.45
17.00 - 18.00
Combat Strength17.00 - 17.45
Arena Fit 3017.30 - 18.00
Mark Murray
Combat Fit17.00 - 17.45
Arena Fit 3017.30 - 18.00
Mark Murray
Arena Fit 3017.30 - 18.00
Jordan Campbell
Combat Tech17.30 - 18.15
Cycle 10018.15 - 19.00
Combat Fit17.30 - 18.15
Olympic Lifting17.30 - 18.15
Eric Espinassy
Jungle Fit18.30 - 19.15
Yoga18.30 - 19.15
Pilates19.30 - 20.15
Eric Espinassy
Kettlebell17.30 - 18.15
Eric Espinassy
Cycle 100 - Core18.30 - 19.15
Eric Espinassy
18.00 - 19.00 Combat Tech18.00 - 18.45Combat 3018.00 - 18.30
19.00 - 20.00 Pilates19.00 - 19.45
Eric Espinassy
Yoga19.00 - 19.45
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 - 06.00 Arena Fit 3005.45 - 06.15
Jordan Campbell
Combo 10005.45 - 06.30Pilates05.45 - 06.30
Eric Espinassy
Arena Fit 3005.45 - 06.15
Jordan Campbell
06.00 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Vitalize09.30 - 10.15
Jordan Campbell
Pilates09.30 - 10.15
Eric Espinassy
Vitalize09.30 - 10.15Yoga09.30 - 10.15Vitalize09.30 - 10.15
10.00 - 11.00 Pilates10.00 - 10.45
Eric Espinassy
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Arena Fit 3017.30 - 18.00
Mark Murray
Arena Fit 3017.30 - 18.00
Mark Murray
Arena Fit 3017.30 - 18.00
Jordan Campbell
Olympic Lifting17.30 - 18.15
Eric Espinassy
Yoga18.30 - 19.15
Pilates19.30 - 20.15
Eric Espinassy
Kettlebell17.30 - 18.15
Eric Espinassy
Cycle 100 - Core18.30 - 19.15
Eric Espinassy
18.00 - 19.00 Cycle 10018.15 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Pilates19.00 - 19.45
Eric Espinassy
Yoga19.00 - 19.45
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Combat Fit06.00 - 06.45Combat Strength06.00 - 06.45Combat Fit06.00 - 06.45Combat Tech06.00 - 06.45Combat Fit06.00 - 06.45
Shane Gurney
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00 Combat Combo08.00 - 08.45
09.00 - 10.00 Combat Combo09.30 - 10.15Jungle Fit09.00 - 09.45
Shane Gurney
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00 Combat Youth16.00 - 16.45Combat Youth16.00 - 16.45
17.00 - 18.00 Combat Strength17.00 - 17.45Combat Fit17.00 - 17.45Combat Tech17.30 - 18.15
Combat Fit17.30 - 18.15
Jungle Fit18.30 - 19.15
18.00 - 19.00 Combat Tech18.00 - 18.45Combat 3018.00 - 18.30
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Send us an email

If you have any questions or would like to know more about what Membership options best suits you, our Fitness Classes and GX Classes, Weightloss Programmes or simply want to know more about the facility, please call 09 970 5212 or fill in this form below and one of our team will get in touch.