Schedule

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 - 06.00
Arena Circuit05.45 - 06.30
Jordan Campbell
Combat Fit06.00 - 06.45
Combo 10005.45 - 06.30
Jordan Campbell
Combat Strength06.00 - 06.45
Pilates05.45 - 06.30
Eric Espinassy
Combat Fit06.00 - 06.45
Rep 10005.45 - 06.30
Shayne Taupo
Combat Tech06.00 - 06.45
06.00 - 07.00 Combat Fit06.00 - 06.45
Shane Gurney
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00 Combat Tech & Fit08.00 - 08.45Combat Fit08.00 - 08.45
09.00 - 10.00 Vitalize09.30 - 10.15
Jordan Campbell
Pilates09.30 - 10.15
Eric Espinassy
Vitalize09.30 - 10.15Yoga09.30 - 10.15Vitalize09.30 - 10.15Jungle Fit09.00 - 09.45
Shane Gurney
10.00 - 11.00 Pilates10.00 - 10.45
Eric Espinassy
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00 Combat Youth16.00 - 16.45Combat Youth16.00 - 16.45
17.00 - 18.00
Combat Strength17.00 - 17.45
Rep 10017.15 - 18.05
Shayne Taupo
Combat Tech18.00 - 18.45
10 Week Blitz18.15 - 19.00
Shane Gurney
Combat Fit17.00 - 17.45
Olympic Lifting17.30 - 18.15
Eric Espinassy
Arena Circuit18.00 - 18.45
Mark Murray
Combat Strength18.00 - 18.45
Combat Tech17.30 - 18.15
Rep 10018.00 - 18.50
10 Week Blitz18.30 - 19.15
Shane Gurney
Cycle 10019.00 - 19.45
Combat Fit17.30 - 18.15
Olympic Lifting17.30 - 18.15
Eric Espinassy
Sparring18.30 - 19.15
Yoga18.30 - 19.15
Pilates19.30 - 20.15
Eric Espinassy
Kettlebell17.30 - 18.15
Eric Espinassy
Cycle 100 - Core18.30 - 19.15
Eric Espinassy
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Pilates19.00 - 19.45
Eric Espinassy
Yoga19.00 - 19.45
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 - 06.00 Arena Circuit05.45 - 06.30
Jordan Campbell
Combo 10005.45 - 06.30
Jordan Campbell
Pilates05.45 - 06.30
Eric Espinassy
Rep 10005.45 - 06.30
Shayne Taupo
06.00 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Vitalize09.30 - 10.15
Jordan Campbell
Pilates09.30 - 10.15
Eric Espinassy
Vitalize09.30 - 10.15Yoga09.30 - 10.15Vitalize09.30 - 10.15
10.00 - 11.00 Pilates10.00 - 10.45
Eric Espinassy
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Rep 10017.15 - 18.05
Shayne Taupo
10 Week Blitz18.15 - 19.00
Shane Gurney
Olympic Lifting17.30 - 18.15
Eric Espinassy
Arena Circuit18.00 - 18.45
Mark Murray
Olympic Lifting17.30 - 18.15
Eric Espinassy
Yoga18.30 - 19.15
Pilates19.30 - 20.15
Eric Espinassy
Kettlebell17.30 - 18.15
Eric Espinassy
Cycle 100 - Core18.30 - 19.15
Eric Espinassy
18.00 - 19.00
Rep 10018.00 - 18.50
10 Week Blitz18.30 - 19.15
Shane Gurney
Cycle 10019.00 - 19.45
19.00 - 20.00 Pilates19.00 - 19.45
Eric Espinassy
Yoga19.00 - 19.45
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Combat Fit06.00 - 06.45Combat Strength06.00 - 06.45Combat Fit06.00 - 06.45Combat Tech06.00 - 06.45Combat Fit06.00 - 06.45
Shane Gurney
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00 Combat Tech & Fit08.00 - 08.45Combat Fit08.00 - 08.45
09.00 - 10.00 Jungle Fit09.00 - 09.45
Shane Gurney
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00 Combat Youth16.00 - 16.45Combat Youth16.00 - 16.45
17.00 - 18.00 Combat Strength17.00 - 17.45Combat Fit17.00 - 17.45Combat Tech17.30 - 18.15
Combat Fit17.30 - 18.15
Sparring18.30 - 19.15
18.00 - 19.00 Combat Tech18.00 - 18.45Combat Strength18.00 - 18.45
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday